LCGB CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2010
 

 

DOG CC & BIS & BEST VETERAN - ROSE'S VANNROY KING KELLY OF BEDEBURN
RES DOG CC NIALL & ROTHERY'S DAVENHEATH BENEDICT BLUE
BITCH CC, RES BIS & BOS - MCLINTOCK'S KWENOBE BALFEN DAMALIE AT CLYDEBRAE
RES BITCH CC - NEWMAN'S COOMBEVALLEY DIOR
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - CHARWIN'S DEBBOLLINBY SNOWBERGER


Jill Peak Dogs

 

Veteran Dog : 7 entries
 I   Vannroy King Kelly of Bedeburn ShCM
2 Ch Kumamatata Awesome Boy for Lionslord
3 Ch. Int  Ir. Ch. Jakamak Cool Hand Luke
4 Rossnick Benny the Dip 
 
Minor Puppy Dog:  4 ent 
 1 Debbollinby Just  a Rumour TAF
2 Pagency Primera Augustino at Davenheath
3 Leosrus Paco Rabanne
4 Pagency Primera Torres at Leonbeck
 
Puppy Dog :  7 ent
 1 Debbollinby Snowberger
2 Clydebrae Rant and Rave at Doricpride
3 Benellison Ocean Waves
4 Twilights Take That
5 Duke of Earl
 
Junior Dog :   5 ent
 1 Stormchaser Premonition
2 Lionscourt Coeur de Lion of Brynarian
3 Kwenobe Zendi Kabir
4 Duke of Earl
 
Yearling Dog:   8 ent
 1Debbollinby Got to be there
2 Debbollinby Just the Ticket
3 Sancholees Rio
4 Kernow Crazy Dragon
5 Kernow Crazy Ivan at Geshwind
 
Novice Dog:   3 ent
 1 Nahkolam Blue Water
2 Nahkolam Legend
3 Debbollinby Just a Rumour
 
Graduate Dog:   8 ent
 1 Engelben Echo That for Valeguard
2 Aceca's Heart of Gold
3 Seaxa Howz My Anzum at Lewandaise
4 Leovanna's First Class Lad
5 Mandazz Gentle Whisper
 
Post Graduate Dog :  13 ent
 1 Detrah Harry's Legacy
2 Clunkamoor Leading Man
3 Vannroy rainman of Bedeburn
4 Dajean Jack Daniels with Beanpea
5 Kernow Crazy Dragon
 

Limit Dog :  16 ent
1 Davenheath Court Jester JW ShCM

2 Safiyya Spark to a Flame for Debbollinby
3 Vannroy double Bluff at Dackfolke
4 Bavaruki Formidable Oldholbans
5 Rossnick Highflyer

 

Open Dog :  11 ent
 1 Davenheath Benedict Blue ShCM
2 Clunkamoor Early Bird at Dacfolke
3 Ch Kitarn Chutzpah of Tanyvska
4 Ch Sylbert Emperors Ridge at Sancholees
5 Ch.Slo Ch Kwenobe Balfen Hullanta Jw ShCM

 

Nicole Dessiegne Bitches

 

Veteran Bitch :  15 ent
 1 Ch Stormchaser Zhivago's Love JW ShCM
.
2 Ghylladare Hightor

3 Alfross Shulagans Donata of Dragonsfield  
Minor Puppy Bitch :  7 ent
 1 Pagency Primera Nevara 

2 Alimart Santa Ana

3 Engelben Gianna

4 Leosrus Juicy Couture
5 Leosrus Just cavalli
 
Puppy Bitch :  6 ent
 1 Clydbrae Rumour Has it
2 Debbollinby Snow Symphony

3 Wolfen Just the Ticket

4 Bennellison Skies the Limit
 
Junior Bitch : 7 ent
 1 Jocolda Chie Mihara

2 Rekileijonan Hunaja-Pupu Among Cleon

3 Rossnick Notion to Motion 

Yearling Bitch:    4 ent
 1  Stormchaser Soraya at Tanyvska

2 Lionslord Cradle of

3 Stormchaser Heaven Sent to Kadenvar 
Novice Bitch : 3 ent
1 Rossnick Maserati

2 Nahkolam  Golden Sands at Leonbeck .
 

Graduate Bitch :  4 ent
1 Dacfolke Zuri Zoe

2 Red Sensation at Meerstone 
Post Graduate Bitch  : 10 ent
 1 Ghyladare Galinka Too
.

2 Didleo Move Star

3 Ammolitegold Chicca
4 Aceca's Crystal Lake of Kaleo
5 Ghyladare Naivasha Deevon of Simden ShCm
 
Limit Bitch :  16 ent
1 Kwenobe Balfen Damalie at Clydbrae

3 Clunkamoor in The Pink

4 Alimart She's The One
5 Rossnick Diamond Lil

 

Open Bitch :  12 ent
 1 Coombevalley Dior
2 Ch Brenaljay Much Later

3 Ch Mandazz Angelic Whisper

4 Dragonsfield That's Me
5 Benellieson Fruitful Flame