Resultat specialen i Sveg 2011

Domare: Martin Johansson
 


 

Hanvalpar
 
4-6 månader (- anm)
1. BIM-valp Hp Fablerna's Ojojoj I Am A Winner Äg. Wildering Victoria
2. Hp Lejonvinden's Ädel Äg. Holmqvist Irene
3. Fablerna's Big Gambler Äg. Hallstensson Elisabeth
 
 
6-9 månader (- anm)
1. BIR-valp Hp Lejonvinden's Åtrå Of Teddybear Äg. Hallgren Gunilla
2. Hp Viljanshof Kusten Är Klar Äg. Rydgren Linda
3. Hp Lilla Äventyrets Ixion Äg. Hemming Pia
4. Hp Lejonvinden's Åskan Of Teddybear Äg. Höglund Anna
 



 

Tikvalpar
 
4-6 månader (- anm)
1. BIR-valp Hp Fablerna's Ojojoj 0-koll Äg. Joelsson Elisabeth
2. Hp Fablerna's Ojojoj Med andra ord Äg. Darmell Liza
3. Hp Lejonvinden's Ädelsten Äg. Hallgren Gunilla
 
 
6-9 månader (- anm)
1. BIM-valp Hp Viljanshof Hämnden Är Ljuv Äg. Strömberg Birgitta
2. Hp Lejonvinden's Ådra Of Teddybear Äg. Darmell Liza
3. Viljanshof Vild och Vacker Äg. Sjölund Peter
4. Lejonvinden's Åska Of Teddybear Äg. Blomquist Marita
 

Bästa avelsklass valp: LP1 Lejonvinden’s Rubin Of Teddybear
Bästa uppfödargrupp valp: Lejonvinden’s Kennel


 
HANAR
 
Juniorklass (- anm)
1 Ck Dragongårdens Rackarunge Äg. Ahlgren Marie
2 Lejonklippans Amazing Heritage Äg. Högberg Petra
 
 
Unghundsklass (- anm)
1. Lejonvinden’s Wackra Wiktor Äg. Holmqvist Irene
2. Vindarna’s Ceasar Äg. Jonsson Lisa

 
 
Öppenklass (- anm)
1 CK Lejonklippans Äkkinen Utan H äg. Viiranen Ville
 
 
Championklass (- anm)
1 CK Gep’s Big Bear’s Peace Äg. Persson Ekström Gina
2 CK Lilla Äventyrets Deimos Äg. Svedugård Pia
3 CK Kungslejonets Attila Äg. Ahlgren Marie
4 CK Gep’s Big Bear’s White Wolf äg. Persson Ekström Gina
CK Go-And-Go
CK Knockando’s Qmp Quincy Red

 
 
Veteranklass (- anm)
1 BIR-vet Ck Lejonklippans Just A Happy Fellow Äg. Högberg Petra

 
 
 
BÄSTA HANHUNDSKLASS
 
1. BIR Gep’s Big Bear’s Peace
2. Lilla Äventyrets Deimos
3. Cert championat Lejonklippans Äkkinen Utan H 
4. Lejonklippans Just A Happy Fellow
 
 
TIKAR
 
 
Unghundsklass (- anm)
1 CK Knockando’s Winther in Salinas Äg. Lintonsson Ruth
2. CK Lejonvinden’s Yummie Mint Kiss Äg. Hallgren Gunilla
3. Lejonvinden’s Wackra Winnie Äg. Borgström Pernilla
4. Vindarna’s Cassie Äg. Nordberg Paula

 
 
Öppen klass (- anm)
1. CK Skorres Russin Äg. Andersson Elisabeth
 
 
Championklass (- anm)
1 CK Kusbolejonet Interesting Dream Äg. Eriksson Catrin
2 CK Lilla Äventyrets Daphne Äg. Hemming Pia
3 CK Sjö Björnens Diva-Di-Leva Äg. Hemming Pia


 
 

Veteranklass (- anm)

1. BIM-vet Lejonlands Geisha
 
 
BÄSTA TIKKLASS
 
1. BIM Cert Knockando’s Winther in Salinas
2. R- Cert Skorres Russin 
3. Kusbolejonets Interesting Dream
4. Lilla Äventyrets Daphne